Belmopan Bandits vs Digi Belize City Defenders

68 - 99
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
Mar 15, 2019 9:00 PM National Elite Basketball League 2019

Court

UB Gym
St John, Belmopan, Belize

Results

TeamT
Belmopan Bandits68
Digi Belize City Defenders99

Belmopan Bandits

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
000000000000000000

Digi Belize City Defenders

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Vince Young5000022100111000000000
1Darwin Leslie1422205863347512501110
5Lincey Lopez012200000000000120
6Auburn Rivero000000000000000010
10Ty Bradley2222015200100000220
11John Kelly790002450000331003600
12Lennox Bowman001000200100000020
13Matthew Young4000024500000200010
14Elvis Olivera751103650000111001400
15Leon Williams4510023670000002300
23Gregory Rudon723203122517140000210
48Shaquille Crawford11601051338010111005100
55Nigel Jones 245440111479010221001430
84Farron Louriano2912016170000003600
3Mykeil Tzul122300411362633221000220
 Total994820160419046722321013771632150