Dangriga Dream Ballers vs Digi Belize City Defenders

79 - 74
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
Mar 9, 2019 8:30 PM National Elite Basketball League 2019

Court

Russel Chiste Garcia Auditorium
Lakeland St, Dangriga, Belize

Results

TeamT
Dangriga Dream Ballers79
Digi Belize City Defenders74

Dangriga Dream Ballers

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
000000000000000000

Digi Belize City Defenders

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Vince Young000000000000000000
1Darwin Leslie950000000000000500
5Lincey Lopez100000000000000000
6Auburn Rivero010000000000000100
10Ty Bradley920000000000000200
11John Kelly5110000000000004700
12Lennox Bowman1210000000000000100
13Matthew Young010000000000000100
14Elvis Olivera720000000000000200
23Gregory Rudon710000000000001000
48Shaquille Crawford000000000000000000
55Nigel Jones880000000000002600
84Farron Louriano1680000000000004400
 Total7440000000000000112900