Digi Belize City Defenders vs Smart Belize Hurricanes

76 - 72
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
Feb 15, 2019 9:00 PM National Elite Basketball League 2019

Court

Belize Civic Center
Central American Boulevard, Belize City, Belize

Results

Team1234T
Digi Belize City Defenders1719172376
Smart Belize Hurricanes1816201872

Digi Belize City Defenders

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Vince Young000000000000000000
1Darwin Leslie172210413312729711640262
5Lincey Lopez401000203000000012
6Auburn Rivero3100011100111000000110
10Ty Bradley22030030010221000203
11John Kelly000000000000000000
12Lennox Bowman000000000000000000
13Matthew Young53100142500034752101
14Elvis Olivera109110485000023671832
15Leon Williams000000000000000000
23Gregory Rudon4121024500100000101
48Shaquille Crawford83310365001026333010
55Nigel Jones127311458000048503431
84Farron Louriano1130005114501012500322
 Total76311381245742612502136589221714

Smart Belize Hurricanes

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
000000000000000000