Digi Belize City Defenders vs Verdes

71 - 76
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
Feb 28, 2019 8:30 PM National Elite Basketball League 2019

Court

Belize Civic Center
Central American Boulevard, Belize City, Belize

Results

TeamT
Digi Belize City Defenders71
Verdes76

Digi Belize City Defenders

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Vince Young200000000000000000
1Darwin Leslie1000000000000000000
5Lincey Lopez320000000000002000
6Auburn Rivero000000000000000000
10Ty Bradley010000000000001000
11John Kelly000000000000000000
12Lennox Bowman000000000000000000
13Matthew Young330000000000000300
14Elvis Olivera940000000000003100
15Leon Williams000000000000000000
23Gregory Rudon220000000000001100
48Shaquille Crawford730000000000001200
55Nigel Jones211300000000000031000
84Farron Louriano1460000000000004200
 Total7134000000000000151900

Verdes

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
000000000000000000