Orange Walk Running Rebels vs Digi Belize City Defenders

91 - 93
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
Mar 21, 2019 8:30 PM National Elite Basketball League 2019

Court

OW Multi Purpose Complex
Stadium St, Orange Walk, Belize

Results

Team1234OTT
Orange Walk Running Rebels16181830991
Digi Belize City Defenders102917261193

Orange Walk Running Rebels

PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
000000000000000000

Digi Belize City Defenders

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Vince Young000000000100000000
1Darwin Leslie511001110013330000100
3Mykeil Tzul21120061250254035600120
5Lincey Lopez001000000000000010
6Auburn Rivero1100000001012500100
10Ty Bradley000000000100000010
11John Kelly2200013330000001100
12Lennox Bowman000000000000000000
13Matthew Young040000300000400400
14Elvis Olivera6400036500000003110
15Leon Williams000000000000000000
23Gregory Rudon4200023670200001100
48Shaquille Crawford56100272900016173310
55Nigel Jones 369210152268010610603610
84Farron Louriano1340206115500014254020
 Total933473036685331421123139151990