2019 Player Ranking

2019 Player Ranking

RankPlayerFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Nigel Jones63.556.433.38.12.01.30.920.1226
2Farron Louriano47.460.00.05.90.41.00.810.5130
3Elvis Olivera40.680.00.05.10.80.40.07.998
4Darwin Leslie40.066.733.31.81.50.60.110.087
5Shaquille Crawford43.944.40.04.01.10.60.06.872
6Gregory Rudon37.980.013.32.10.90.90.05.963
7Ty Bradley28.650.00.02.31.01.60.03.454
8Matthew Young38.533.30.04.10.10.10.14.144
9John Kelly33.3100.00.02.80.00.00.01.831
10Mykeil Tzul43.571.436.41.52.50.00.016.530
11Lincey Lopez25.00.075.00.80.60.40.01.824
12Lennox Bowman14.30.00.00.60.10.00.01.817
13Leon Williams66.70.00.01.00.10.00.11.116
14Vince Young33.3100.020.00.50.00.10.01.412
15Auburn Rivero100.050.050.00.40.30.10.00.512